Statistiky - Branky: Okresní přebor 2019/2020


#   Jméno Mužstvo Branky
1 Pšikal Jan Pšikal Jan PRO-STATIC Blansko 53
2 Ševčík Radim Ševčík Radim TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 51
3 Živný Viktor Živný Viktor Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice 35
4 Štreit Miloslav Štreit Miloslav Ostrofsity Žonglers 34
5 Šíbl Vladimír Šíbl Vladimír TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 26
6 Opatřil Marek Opatřil Marek 4FUN Blansko 20
7 Keprt Radek Keprt Radek TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 19
8 Feik Tomáš Feik Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko 18
- Bednář David Bednář David PRO-STATIC Blansko 18
10 Pernica Pavel Pernica Pavel Staroblansko 16
11 Skoupý Michal Skoupý Michal Titul Vavřinec 15
12 Semčuk Jurij Semčuk Jurij TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 14
- Novák Jan Novák Jan Titul Vavřinec 14
- Maňoušek Jiří Maňoušek Jiří PRO-STATIC Blansko 14
15 Kohút Martin Kohút Martin DNB Blansko 12
- Sehnal Marek Sehnal Marek PRO-STATIC Blansko 12
- Daněk Michal Daněk Michal PRO-STATIC Blansko 12
18 Kostka Jakub Kostka Jakub DNB Blansko 11
- Krátký Jan Krátký Jan TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice 11
- Voráč Tomáš Voráč Tomáš FPO Blansko 11
- Černý Matěj Černý Matěj Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice 11
22 Bárta Vlastimil Bárta Vlastimil PRO-STATIC Blansko 10
- Kunc Jakub Kunc Jakub FPO Blansko 10
- Sehnal Luděk Sehnal Luděk 4FUN Blansko 10
- Dovrtěl Radek Dovrtěl Radek FPO Blansko 10
- Souček Radek Souček Radek PRO-STATIC Blansko 10
27 Trávníček Jan Trávníček Jan FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  9
- Štěpánek Zbyněk Štěpánek Zbyněk Staroblansko  9
- Kunc David Kunc David 4FUN Blansko  9
- Čada Jaromír Čada Jaromír FPO Blansko  9
- Mareček Lukáš Mareček Lukáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  9
32 Závodný Lukáš Závodný Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  8
- Vintr Libor Vintr Libor TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  8
- Grmela Marek Grmela Marek 4FUN Blansko  8
- Jarůšek Jan Jarůšek Jan TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  8
- Červený Jaromír Červený Jaromír FPO Blansko  8
- Matuška Jan Matuška Jan FPO Blansko  8
- Zmeko Dominik Zmeko Dominik Titul Vavřinec  8
39 Hudec Jiří Hudec Jiří DNB Blansko  7
- Šimeček Marek Šimeček Marek Staroblansko  7
- Jarůšek Martin Jarůšek Martin TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  7
- Dobeš Marek Dobeš Marek 4FUN Blansko  7
- Mokrý Roman Mokrý Roman PRO-STATIC Blansko  7
- Cerhák Radim Cerhák Radim FPO Blansko  7
- Pernica Jakub Pernica Jakub Ostrofsity Žonglers  7
- Rek Alexandr Rek Alexandr FPO Blansko  7
- Vorlický Jiří Vorlický Jiří Titul Vavřinec  7
48 Rech Václav Rech Václav Staroblansko  6
- Vašák Miloš Vašák Miloš DNB Blansko  6
- Chládek Lukáš Chládek Lukáš TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  6
- Azbayar Azzaya Azbayar Azzaya TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  6
- Smolík Rostislav Smolík Rostislav TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  6
- Kamenický Patrik Kamenický Patrik Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  6
- Flek Pavel Flek Pavel Ostrofsity Žonglers  6
- Šedivý Ondřej Šedivý Ondřej TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  6
56 Marek Tomáš Marek Tomáš FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  5
- Hepp Jiří Hepp Jiří 4FUN Blansko  5
- Hlaváček Martin Hlaváček Martin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  5
- Hebký Zdeněk Hebký Zdeněk FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  5
- Kadlec Matěj Kadlec Matěj Titul Vavřinec  5
- Klíma Petr Klíma Petr Staroblansko  5
- Žůrek Jan Žůrek Jan FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  5
- Matušů Jakub Matušů Jakub 4FUN Blansko  5
- Válek David Válek David TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  5
- Vach Zdeněk Vach Zdeněk Staroblansko  5
- Sehnal Stanislav Sehnal Stanislav 4FUN Blansko  5
- Stejskal Jan Stejskal Jan FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  5
68 Moučka Marek Moučka Marek TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  4
- Zmeko Ondřej Zmeko Ondřej Titul Vavřinec  4
- Čada Zdeněk Čada Zdeněk Staroblansko  4
- Matwikow Darek Matwikow Darek 4FUN Blansko  4
- Jelínek Miroslav Jelínek Miroslav FPO Blansko  4
- Pernica Tomáš Pernica Tomáš FPO Blansko  4
- Ševčík Lukáš Ševčík Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  4
- Martinek Lukáš Martinek Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  4
- Kučera Josef Kučera Josef TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  4
- Neděla Martin Neděla Martin Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  4
- Pokorný Aleš Pokorný Aleš Ostrofsity Žonglers  4
- Souček Radek Souček Radek 4FUN Blansko  4
80 Zouhar Karel Zouhar Karel Titul Vavřinec  3
- Benke Zdeněk Benke Zdeněk FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  3
- Dvořák Daniel Dvořák Daniel TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  3
- Srnský Tomáš Srnský Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko  3
- Hebký Michal Hebký Michal FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  3
- Kolmačka Martin Kolmačka Martin FPO Blansko  3
- Jarůšek Martin Jarůšek Martin DNB Blansko  3
- Gregor Tomáš Gregor Tomáš 4FUN Blansko  3
- Veselý Martin Veselý Martin Ostrofsity Žonglers  3
- Keprt Jakub Keprt Jakub TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  3
- Beneš Filip Beneš Filip TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  3
- Sehnal Jan Sehnal Jan FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  3
- Koumar Jiří Koumar Jiří TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  3
- Kunc Tomáš Kunc Tomáš 4FUN Blansko  3
- Ostrý Mikuláš Ostrý Mikuláš FPO Blansko  3
95 Hemzal Jan Hemzal Jan DNB Blansko  2
- Strýček Martin Strýček Martin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Rek Andrej Rek Andrej Titul Vavřinec  2
- Novotný Jiří Novotný Jiří Staroblansko  2
- Klimeš Jakub Klimeš Jakub 4FUN Blansko  2
- Kocourek Svatopluk Kocourek Svatopluk Ostrofsity Žonglers  2
- Burgr Tomáš Burgr Tomáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  2
- Štrof Aleš Štrof Aleš FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Ševčík Miloš Ševčík Miloš Ostrofsity Žonglers  2
- Šindelka Roman Šindelka Roman Titul Vavřinec  2
- Řeháček Jaroslav Řeháček Jaroslav Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  2
- Učeň Lukáš Učeň Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  2
- Dobiášek Ivo Dobiášek Ivo FPO Blansko  2
- Sotolář Vojtěch Sotolář Vojtěch TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  2
- Koupý Daniel Koupý Daniel TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  2
- Kocour Vojtěch Kocour Vojtěch TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  2
- Yilmaz Tolga Yilmaz Tolga DNB Blansko  2
- Feik Tomáš Feik Tomáš 4FUN Blansko  2
- Kučera David Kučera David Staroblansko  2
- Chemčuk Miroslav Chemčuk Miroslav Staroblansko  2
- Procházka Robin Procházka Robin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Kakáč Luboš Kakáč Luboš Staroblansko  2
- Španěl Ondřej Španěl Ondřej PRO-STATIC Blansko  2
118 Gregor Martin Gregor Martin FPO Blansko  1
- Němec Jaroslav Němec Jaroslav DNB Blansko  1
- Nejezchleb Miroslav Nejezchleb Miroslav FPO Blansko  1
- Čermák David Čermák David TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Nejezchleb David Nejezchleb David TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Vrbecký Vlastimil Vrbecký Vlastimil FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Jabůrek Eduard Jabůrek Eduard FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Kakáč Tomáš Kakáč Tomáš Titul Vavřinec  1
- Šebela Martin Šebela Martin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Nečas Roman Nečas Roman FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Suchý ml. Vladimír Suchý ml. Vladimír FPO Blansko  1
- Šmeral Vojtěch Šmeral Vojtěch Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Šedivý Daniel Šedivý Daniel TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Langr Jonáš Langr Jonáš FPO Blansko  1
- Kašpárek Michal Kašpárek Michal TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Chládek Lukáš Chládek Lukáš 4FUN Blansko  1